Resultat Pojkar lördag 3/8 2019

Grupp D

Match Resultat
3 augusti, 2019 09:00 Plan 4
Hertsöga BK Brun Filipstads FF

1 - 5

3 augusti, 2019 09:45 Plan 1
SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF Skattkärrs IF Röd

7 - 2

3 augusti, 2019 11:15 Plan 4
SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF Hertsöga BK Brun

5 - 0

3 augusti, 2019 12:00 Plan 7
Filipstads FF Skattkärrs IF Röd

2 - 6

3 augusti, 2019 13:45 Plan 4
SK Sifhälla/Säffle FF Filipstads FF

3 - 0

3 augusti, 2019 14:30 Plan 7
Skattkärrs IF Röd Hertsöga BK Brun

7 - 0


Grupp E
Match Resultat
3 augusti, 2019 09:00 Plan 5
Hertzöga BK Grön Skattkärrs IF Blå

3 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 10:30 Plan 2
FBK Karlstad 3 IK Viking FK

3 - 5

3 augusti, 2019 11:15 Plan 5
FBK Karlstad 3 Hertzöga BK Grön

2 - 2

3 augusti, 2019 13:00 Plan 1
Skattkärrs IF Blå IK Viking FK

4 - 4

3 augusti, 2019 13:45 Plan 5
FBK Karlstad 3 Skattkärrs IF Blå

7 - 0

3 augusti, 2019 15:15 Plan 7
IK Viking FK Hertzöga BK Grön

4 - 8


Grupp F
Match Resultat
3 augusti, 2019 00:00 Plan 6
Hertzöga BK Gul Karlstad BK 3

1 - 4

3 augusti, 2019 10:30 Plan 3
FBK Karlstad 6 IFK Skoghall

14 - 2

3 augusti, 2019 11:15 Plan 6
FBK Karlstad 6 Hertzöga BK Gul

4 - 2

3 augusti, 2019 13:00 Plan 3
Karlstad BK 3 IFK Skoghall

7 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 13:45 Plan 6
FBK Karlstad 6 Karlstad BK 3

3 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 15:15 Plan 2
IFK Skoghall Hertzöga BK Gul

3 - 4


Grupp G
Match Resultat
3 augusti, 2019 09:00 Plan 7
Hertzöga BK Vit IFK Ölme

2 - 2

3 augusti, 2019 10:30 Plan 4
Karlstad BK 1 Edsvalla IF

6 - 0

3 augusti, 2019 11:15 Plan 7
Karlstad BK 1 Hertzöga BK Vit

5 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 13:00 Plan 4
IFK Ölme Edsvalla IF

1 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 13:45 Plan 7
Karlstad BK 1 IFK Ölme

0 - 4

3 augusti, 2019 15:15 Plan 3
Edsvalla IF Hertzöga BK Vit

5 - 7


Grupp H
Match Resultat
3 augusti, 2019 09:45 Plan 7
Hammarö FK 1 Norrstrands IF Röd

2 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 10:30 Plan 5
Karlstad BK 2 IFK Sunne Röd

7 - 4

3 augusti, 2019 12:00 Plan 1
Karlstad BK 2 Hammarö FK 1

3 - 3

3 augusti, 2019 13:00 Plan 5
Norrstrands IF Röd IFK Sunne Röd

8 - 3

3 augusti, 2019 14:30 Plan 1
Karlstad BK 2 Norrstrands IF Röd

2 - 2

3 augusti, 2019 15:15 Plan 5
IFK Sunne Röd Hammarö FK 1

1 - 6


Grupp I
Match Resultat
3 augusti, 2019 09:45 Plan 2
Hammarö FK 2 Norrstrands IF Vit

6 - 0

3 augusti, 2019 10:30 Plan 6
FBK Karlstad 2 Råtorps IK

0 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 12:00 Plan 2
FBK Karlstad 2 Hammarö FK 2

0 - 4

3 augusti, 2019 13:00 Plan 6
Norrstrands IF Vit Råtorps IK

5 - 0

3 augusti, 2019 14:30 Plan 2
FBK Karlstad 2 Norrstrands IF Vit

0 - 6

3 augusti, 2019 15:15 Plan 6
Råtorps IK Hammarö FK 2

0 - 6


Grupp J
Match Resultat
3 augusti, 2019 09:45 Plan 3
Hammarö FK 3 Grums IK

1 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 10:30 Plan 7
FBK Karlstad 7 IFK Sunne Vit

2 - 2

3 augusti, 2019 12:00 Plan 3
FBK Karlstad 7 Hammarö FK 3

3 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 13:00 Plan 7
Grums IK IFK Sunne Vit

3 - 3

3 augusti, 2019 14:30 Plan 3
FBK Karlstad 7 Grums IK

8 - 1

3 augusti, 2019 15:15 Plan 1
IFK Sunne Vit Hammarö FK 3

4 - 7